A Well Presented 2-Bedroom Terraced House, with Allocated Parking and Private Rear Garden, conveniently situated in a Popular Residential location in Warndon Villages, Worcester. Available June 2026!
Further benefits include: double glazing, gas central heating, allocated parking, and private rear garden.
EPC: C
Council Tax Band: B
Based on the advertised rent of £1000.00pcm, a Holding Deposit of £230.77 is required to reserve this property (subject to referencing). A Tenancy Deposit of £1153.85 is required on the start date of the tenancy. Alternatively, enquire on our No Deposit Option.